2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
|
1603 |
1628 |
Hradský Aleš
|
Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov C
|
1746 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1603 |
1628 |
Mičík Dan
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1534 |
1357 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
|
1603 |
1644 |
Telařík Daniel
|
ŠK Bohuňovice
|
1600 |
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
|
1607 |
1644 |
Osladil Lukáš
|
ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
|
1607 |
1644 |
Flejberk Jiří
|
ŠK Šternberk
|
1649 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
|
1619 |
1644 |
Nesporá Taťána
|
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B
|
1504 |
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Sokol Nekoř
|
1607 |
1644 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk B
|
1989 |
2006 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Sokol Nekoř
|
1619 |
1644 |
Mlynář Miroslav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1378 |
1388 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Sokol Nekoř
|
1619 |
1644 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1618 |
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Sokol Nekoř
|
1619 |
1644 |
Thér Tomáš
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
1648 |
1654 |
Hejl Petr
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1595 |
1592 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
1648 |
1654 |
Malý Evžen
|
Sokol Mistrovice C
|
1528 |
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
1655 |
1656 |
Janota Jiří
|
Sokol Mistrovice B
|
1520 |
1558 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
1672 |
1661 |
Cimprich Miroslav
|
ŠO Horní Čermná B
|
1729 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
0 |
1666 |
Filip Libor
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
1795 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
0 |
1666 |
Rusz Gustav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C
|
1502 |
1526 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
0 |
1666 |
Krčmář Stanislav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B
|
1539 |
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
0 |
1653 |
Brychta Antonín
|
ŠS Červená Voda
|
1591 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Nekoř
|
0 |
1653 |
Volf Jaroslav
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1947 |
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
0 |
1653 |
Sabolová Kristýna
|
SK Vysoke Myto B
|
1853 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1659 |
Krejčík Tomáš
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1910 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice A
|
|
1659 |
Lapáček Luboš
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1634 |
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1673 |
Vorlíček Pavel
|
TJ Jablonné n/O.
|
|
1585 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1673 |
Paukert Ivo
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1673 |
Sodomka Adam
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1879 |
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1673 |
Janeček Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1483 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1673 |
Šimáčková Kateřina
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1676 |
Kotlant Tomáš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1750 |
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1676 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1444 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk "B"
|
|
1673 |
Kubíček Vlastimil
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk "B"
|
|
1673 |
Chvojka Antonín
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1823 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk C""
|
|
1692 |
Výprachtický David
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk C""
|
|
1692 |
Pokorný Tomáš
|
TJ Lanškroun B""
|
|
2253 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk C""
|
|
1692 |
Mareš Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C""
|
|
2050 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk C""
|
|
1692 |
Kotva Milan
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1692 |
Havelka Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun C""
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1692 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1445 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1692 |
Krčmář Stanislav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B""
|
|
1492 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1692 |
Křivohlávek David
|
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1542 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1692 |
Vaníček Jan
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B
|
|
1675 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1692 |
Kubíček Vlastimil
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B""
|
|
1662 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1689 |
Mareš Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1689 |
Jasanský Karel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1671 |
Steinmetz Roman
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1671 |
Řehák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1671 |
Marek Michal
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1844 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Filip Libor
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Bartoš Karel
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1718 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Gregor Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1671 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Endl Vlastimil
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Kameník David
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Štěpán Stanislav
|
ŠK Kunvald
|
|
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Lattenberg František
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Smola Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1671 |
Dungl Petr
|
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1778 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1690 |
Novák Miroslav
|
FYGR Lanškroun
|
|
1506 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1690 |
Šilar Josef
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1578 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1690 |
Jasanský Karel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A
|
|
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1690 |
Strachoň Lukáš
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SK Žamberk C""
|
|
1690 |
Kapoun Vít
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D""
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK Žamberk C""
|
|
1690 |
Řehák Josef
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B""
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1697 |
Jedlička Eduard
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1680 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1697 |
Janeček František
|
Spartak Choceň
|
|
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1697 |
Rusz Gustav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1632 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1697 |
Zeman Arnošt
|
Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1542 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1697 |
Šmíd František
|
Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1697 |
Jasanský Karel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1697 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1697 |
Cimprich Miroslav
|
Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1697 |
Strachoň Lukáš
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1697 |
Marinov Peter
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1697 |
Šebrle Jaroslav
|
Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1710 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1526 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1710 |
Šlesingr Vilém
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1710 |
Motl Ladislav
|
Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1710 |
Glöckner Jaromír
|
Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1737 |
Svatoš Zdeněk
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1723 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1737 |
Bohata Lukáš
|
Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1737 |
Šváb Jiří
|
Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1737 |
Černohous Jiří
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Procházka Petr
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Beneš Leopold
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Mikyska Kamil
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Nikl Leoš
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Dostál Jiří
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Sojma Zdeněk
|
Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|