2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1456 |
Indrák Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1456 |
Pavelčík Jaroslav
|
TJ Vlčnov C
|
0 |
1503 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1456 |
Zavadil Jan
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1456 |
Lajsek Tomáš
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
1673 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1456 |
Zavadil Jan
|
ŠK Zlín D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1456 |
Bálint Miroslav
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1456 |
Kostka Jakub
|
Valašské Klobouky
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1456 |
Herec Marek
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1456 |
Hrabovský Vladimír
|
SK Brumov-Bylnice B
|
1887 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1463 |
Tomek Josef
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B
|
1817 |
1844 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1463 |
Štos Radek
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí
|
0 |
1563 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1463 |
Stará Zuzana
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1356 |
1367 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1463 |
Bažant Radek
|
TJ Fatra - Slavia Napajedla
|
0 |
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1463 |
Frýbort Pavel
|
SK Boršice B
|
1758 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1463 |
Mojžíšek Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1566 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Pfeifer Jan
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín B
|
1605 |
1301 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Holba Josef
|
SK Brumov-Bylnice B
|
0 |
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Koutný Libor
|
Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota
|
0 |
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Martášek František
|
Valašské Klobouky
|
0 |
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Vintr Otakar
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Zavadil Jan
|
ŠK Zlín D
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Gottwald Pavel
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B
|
0 |
1446 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Smýkal Petr
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1463 |
Lekeš René
|
ŠO SK Pozlovice
|
0 |
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Bažant Radek
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C
|
0 |
1105 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Bistrý Jaromír
|
Valašské Klobouky A
|
0 |
1597 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Kroupa David
|
SK Brumov-Bylnice B
|
0 |
1247 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Jestříbek Martin
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B
|
0 |
1459 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Kadlec Martin
|
Šachový odddíl Horní Lhota
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Flekač Vojtěch
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Zvonek Petr
|
Valašské Klobouky A
|
0 |
1345 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Holba Josef
|
SK Brumov-Bylnice B
|
0 |
1439 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Fridrich Václav
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B
|
1555 |
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1507 |
Goša Jiří
|
Šachový odddíl Horní Lhota
|
0 |
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
Šácha Milan
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
1672 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
Babula Matěj
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1753 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
Bažant Radek
|
TJ Fatra - Slavia Napajedla A
|
0 |
1105 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
Hobza Radek
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B
|
1339 |
1388 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
Kadlček Pavel
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí A
|
0 |
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
Kunc Miroslav
|
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1437 |
1476 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
|
ŠK Holešov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
Indrák Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1507 |
Pondělek Patrik
|
SK Boršice B
|
0 |
1355 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice „B“
|
0 |
1504 |
Hofschneider Petr
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“
|
0 |
1251 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1499 |
Šácha Milan
|
ŠO Kunovice B
|
1672 |
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1499 |
Chutný Tomáš
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
1648 |
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1499 |
Štos Radek
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí A
|
0 |
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice ,,B“
|
0 |
1499 |
Hronek Štěpán
|
ŠK Zlín „D“
|
1511 |
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice ,,B“
|
0 |
1499 |
Janáč Jakub
|
SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“
|
0 |
1304 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice ,,B“
|
0 |
1499 |
Goša Jiří
|
Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota
|
0 |
1354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice ,,B“
|
0 |
1499 |
Haboň Martin
|
Valašské Klobouky B
|
0 |
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice ,,B“
|
0 |
1499 |
Kozel Ondřej
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C
|
1122 |
1182 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice ,,B“
|
0 |
1499 |
Hobza Radek
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B
|
1348 |
1432 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice ,,B“
|
0 |
1499 |
Argaláš Miroslav
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“
|
0 |
1248 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice ,,B“
|
0 |
1499 |
Küchler Jindřich
|
ŠO SK Pozlovice
|
0 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1548 |
Bartoš Karel
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
0 |
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1548 |
Blahynka Svatopluk
|
TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A
|
0 |
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1548 |
Skalka Josef
|
SK Boršice B
|
1696 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1548 |
Hráček Jiří
|
ŠO Kunovice B
|
0 |
1443 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1548 |
Janík Miroslav
|
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1617 |
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Jestříbek Martin
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B
|
0 |
1520 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Kadlec Martin
|
Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Bistrý Jaromír
|
Valašské Klobouky A
|
0 |
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Janík Filip
|
Valašské Klobouky B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Šimek Viktor
|
ŠK Zlín D
|
1374 |
1455 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Hobza Vojtěch
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B
|
1288 |
1319 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Janáč Jakub
|
SK Brumov-Bylnice B
|
0 |
1308 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Hrbáček David
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín B
|
0 |
1284 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Coufalík Marián
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
0 |
1548 |
Kostka Michal
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1583 |
Kovařík David
|
ŠO Kunovice B
|
1734 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1583 |
Tománek Pavel
|
SK Boršice B
|
1626 |
1646 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
0 |
1583 |
Štos Radek
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí A
|
0 |
1456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Orel Nivnice A
|
0 |
1583 |
Pavelka Zdeněk
|
TJ Velehrad
|
0 |
1368 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Orel Nivnice A
|
0 |
1583 |
Kadlček Petr
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí B
|
0 |
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Orel Nivnice A
|
0 |
1583 |
Zifčák Josef
|
Mařatice
|
0 |
1441 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Orel Nivnice A
|
0 |
1583 |
Podškubka Ondřej
|
TJ Vlčnov C
|
1761 |
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Orel Nivnice A
|
0 |
1583 |
Vávra Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
1399 |
1367 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Orel Nivnice A
|
0 |
1583 |
Hráček Jiří
|
ŠO Kunovice C
|
0 |
1452 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice B
|
1759 |
1793 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
Kratochvílová Magdalena
|
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
Štos Radek
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí A
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
Plachý Josef
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1667 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
Kubín Jiří
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
Ludvíček Josef
|
SK Boršice B
|
1913 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
Nevařil Jiří
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1585 |
Macháček Lukáš
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1567 |
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Nevařil Jiří
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1536 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Šťuka Josef
|
TJ Dolní Němčí A
|
|
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Trubačík Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Stodůlka Václav
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Roubalík Jaromír
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice
|
|
1301 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Sedláček Roman
|
TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE
|
|
1254 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Kubla Roman
|
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
|
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Hala Jaroslav
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1600 |
Hromada Jiří
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
|
1663 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Psotka Tomáš
|
Sokol Velehrad
|
|
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Kadlčík Marek
|
TJ Vlčnov C
|
|
1407 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Tománek Pavel
|
SK Boršice C
|
1626 |
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
|
ŠK Staré Město G
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Plachý Stanislav
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1502 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Pavlas Miroslav
|
ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Martinák Josef
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
|
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Kadlček Petr
|
TJ Dolní Němčí B
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Macháček Lukáš
|
ŠK Staré Město H
|
1307 |
1481 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1600 |
Bartoš Karel
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1589 |
Stodůlka Václav
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1589 |
Pikner Jindřich
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1563 |
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Skalský Alexandr
|
ŠK Staré Město G
|
1746 |
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Vávra Petr
|
TJ Vlčnov C
|
|
1449 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Pavlas Miroslav
|
ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Stodůlka Miroslav
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Vrtal Roman
|
ŠK-KK Osvětimany
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Křen Antonín
|
Sokol Velehrad
|
|
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Zifčák Josef
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Javor Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
1824 |
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Hráček Jiří
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
|
1454 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Náplava Jan
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1335 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1589 |
Bartoš Jiří
|
TJ Dolní Němčí B
|
|
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1597 |
Stodůlka Miroslav
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1611 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1597 |
Náplava Jan
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1328 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1597 |
Netušil Jan
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1689 |
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1597 |
Nezdařil Radek
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1500 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1597 |
Dvorník Pavel
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1597 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1597 |
Mrva Štěpán
|
KK-ŠK Osvětimany
|
|
1377 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1597 |
Podškubka Ondřej
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Moštěk Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město H
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Žižka Miroslav
|
TJ Vlčnov C
|
|
1342 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Křen Antonín
|
Velehrad
|
|
1431 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Húsek Martin
|
ŠK Ost.Nová Ves
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Zifčák Josef
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1499 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Habáník Jiří
|
ŠK Staré Město G
|
|
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Stodůlka Václav
|
SK Boršice D
|
|
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Podškubka Ondřej
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1533 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1597 |
Růčka Pavel
|
ŠO Kunovice
|
1750 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Světinský Antonín
|
TJ Dolní Němčí
|
|
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Tomášů Robin
|
SK Boršice C
|
1727 |
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Javor Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
1845 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Večeřa Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1374 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Foltýn Karel
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Novák Zbyněk
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Mikuláštík Jiří
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Blahynka Svatopluk
|
TJ FS Napajedla B
|
|
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Náplava Michal
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Blümel Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
Konečný Otto
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
1522 |
1497 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1612 |
Plachý Stanislav
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1492 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1612 |
Pavlica Tomáš
|
Sokol Velehrad
|
|
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1612 |
Botek Jan
|
ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves
|
|
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1612 |
Přibyl Tomáš
|
ŠK Staré Město G
|
|
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1612 |
Macek Jiří
|
Spartak Hluk
|
|
1385 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice B
|
|
1612 |
Podškubka Antonín
|
ŠO Kunovice
|
|
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Schwab Zdeněk
|
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Blümel Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Růčka Pavel
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
|
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Navrátil Marek
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Světinský Ladislav
|
TJ Dolní Němčí
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1684 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Šťuka Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Nezdařil Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Hurdes Josef
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Bartošík Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1491 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1630 |
Podškubka Ondřej
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1514 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Dubovecký Josef
|
SK Zlin E
|
|
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Uhlíř Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Blaha Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Jakubál Petr
|
TJ Spartak V. Klobouky
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Krátký Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Huslenky
|
|
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Novák Josef
|
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Plšek Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Hostalkova
|
|
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Usti
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Gogela Vladislav
|
SO Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Velčovský Josef
|
TJ Sokol V. Bystrice
|
|
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1640 |
Sviták Jiří
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavicin
|
|
1666 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Hájek Čestmír
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
|
|
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Vaculík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Šrámek Petr
|
TJ Sokol Ústí
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Herman Vladimír
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Javora Stanislav
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Liška Pavel
|
TJ MEZ Vsetín
|
|
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Hapka Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1723 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Stojan František
|
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Žižka Petr
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B
|
|
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Peléšek Zdeněk
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavičín
|
|
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice
|
|
1662 |
Sewiola Petr
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
|
|
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Vlk Radek
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Ondrůšek Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Fridrich Václav
|
Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Štěpánek Bohumil
|
DK Kroměříž
|
|
1505 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Večeřa Petr
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Sas Roman
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1841 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Hrobař Vlastimil
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Plevák Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Stojan František
|
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1663 |
Jurášek Petr
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov
|
|
1553 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Bernatík Radek
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Bačák Martin
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky A
|
|
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Juriga Tomáš
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Tkáč Adam
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A
|
|
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Bartoš Karel
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Horsák Antonín
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Kucián Miloš
|
Dům Kultury Kroměříž
|
|
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Gaja Jiří
|
TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A
|
|
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Dubovecký Josef
|
ŠK SK Zlín E
|
|
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1660 |
Nezdařil Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1664 |
Omelka Roman
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1664 |
Náplava Jan
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1664 |
Lukaštík David
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1664 |
Oharek Vlastimil
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Bojkovice "A"
|
|
1664 |
Miloš Josef
|
Dolní Němčí
|
|
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Bojkovice "A"
|
|
1664 |
Málek Zdeněk
|
Hluk "A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Bojkovice "A"
|
|
1664 |
Plevák Petr
|
Staré Město "F"
|
|
1385 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Bojkovice "A"
|
|
1664 |
Staňa Marek
|
Vlčnov "B"
|
|
1610 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Bojkovice "A"
|
|
1664 |
Petrášek Zdeněk
|
Mařatice "A"
|
|
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Bojkovice "A"
|
|
1664 |
Náplava Pavel
|
Boršice "C"
|
|
1414 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Bojkovice "A"
|
|
1664 |
Vavřík Jiří
|
Kunovice
|
|
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Bojkovice "A"
|
|
1664 |
Pilař Karel
|
Osvětimany "A"
|
|
1448 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Blahůš František
|
Uherský Ostroh C
|
|
1563 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Volčík Luděk
|
Boršice C
|
|
1326 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Ludvíček Josef
|
Boršice B
|
|
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Holík Miroslav
|
Mařatice A
|
|
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Javor Jan
|
Vlčnov B
|
|
1711 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Vavřík Jiří
|
Kunovice ŠO
|
|
1484 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Valešová Šárka
|
Staré Město F
|
|
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Mazouch Roman
|
Osvětimany
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Bojkovice A
|
|
1658 |
Soukeník František
|
Dol. Němčí
|
|
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|