2023/2024 |
6 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1262 |
Páč Richard
|
Veselí C
|
1524 |
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1262 |
Tomek Jiří
|
Ježov
|
0 |
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1262 |
Ňorek David
|
Hodonín B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1262 |
Tutka Rudolf
|
Veselí D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1262 |
Kořínek Jiří
|
Strážnice
|
0 |
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1253 |
Tutková Ludmila
|
Veselí C
|
1277 |
1313 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1253 |
Hunča Petr
|
Dolní Bojanovice
|
0 |
1081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1253 |
Schottl František
|
Prušánky C
|
0 |
1563 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1253 |
Šlahůnek Martin
|
Kyjov B
|
0 |
1265 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1253 |
Křivák Robert
|
Veselí D
|
0 |
1203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1253 |
Brídl Dominik
|
Kyjov B
|
0 |
1337 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1218 |
Skalka Tomáš
|
Veselí D
|
1372 |
1356 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1218 |
Sedlák Slavomír
|
Ježov
|
0 |
1593 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1218 |
Švásta Jaroslav
|
Prušánky C
|
0 |
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1218 |
Klásek Petr
|
Hodonín B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Vacenovice
|
0 |
1218 |
Laxa Matěj
|
Kyjov
|
0 |
1043 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1218 |
Švásta Jaroslav
|
Prušánky D
|
0 |
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1218 |
Laxa Matěj
|
Kyjov B
|
0 |
1043 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1218 |
Hunča Petr
|
Dolní Bojanovice
|
0 |
1084 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1218 |
Vindiš Patrik
|
Kyjov B
|
0 |
1070 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
0 |
1198 |
Mikeš Radek
|
A64 Grygov
|
1101 |
1189 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
0 |
1198 |
Bluma Jiří
|
SK Prostějov
|
0 |
1221 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
0 |
1201 |
Buchtová Viktorie
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C
|
1211 |
1246 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
0 |
1201 |
Tichá Valérie
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
0 |
1097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1198 |
Galuška Petr
|
Dubňany
|
1807 |
1637 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1198 |
Rouzek Václav
|
Domanín
|
0 |
1404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1201 |
Vitoul Richard
|
Dolní Bojanovice
|
0 |
1256 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1201 |
Brídl Dominik
|
Kyjov C
|
0 |
1274 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1201 |
Nováková Anna
|
Veselí D
|
1510 |
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Vacenovice B
|
0 |
1201 |
Mereda Matěj
|
Poštorná B
|
0 |
1119 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Vacenovice C
|
0 |
1109 |
Šlahůnek Martin
|
Kyjov C
|
0 |
1153 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Vacenovice C
|
0 |
1109 |
Skřivánek Oldřich
|
Dubňany
|
0 |
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Vacenovice C
|
0 |
1109 |
Budovič Jan
|
Dolní Bojanovice
|
0 |
1400 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Vacenovice C
|
0 |
1109 |
Kachlík Vojtěch
|
Domanín
|
0 |
1572 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Vacenovice C
|
0 |
1109 |
Křivák Robert
|
Kněždub
|
0 |
1171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Vacenovice C
|
0 |
1109 |
Laxa Matěj
|
Ratíškovice
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Vacenovice C
|
0 |
1109 |
Bačík Michal
|
Veselí D
|
0 |
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Vacenovice B
|
|
1111 |
Tomík Matěj
|
Ratíškovice
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Vacenovice B
|
|
1106 |
Slatinský Ondřej
|
Ratíškovice
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Vacenovice B
|
|
1106 |
Horňák Ondřej
|
Veselí D
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1106 |
Boba Tomáš
|
ŠK Svornost Rousínovec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1106 |
Šišma Ondřej
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1106 |
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1106 |
Vémola Šimon
|
Sportovní klub Vyškov
|
|
1223 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1106 |
Prčík Tomáš
|
ŠK ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1106 |
Tomšicová Emílie
|
ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
|
1161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Vacenovice B
|
|
1000 |
Dvořák Jakub
|
Veselí D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Šachový klub Kvasco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
Chromý Daniel Jan
|
ŠK Svornost Rousínovec
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Šachový klub Kvasco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
Kotásek Pavel
|
Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Šachový klub Kvasco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
Rotter Ferdinand
|
Sportovní klub Vyškov B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Šachový klub Kvasco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
Klimešová Michaela
|
Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
|
SPgŠ+G Znojmo
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
Tajovský Šimon
|
ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C
|
1100 |
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
|
ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
Šišma Marek
|
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
Rotter Ferdinand
|
Sportovní klub Vyškov B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice
|
|
1000 |
Chromý Daniel Jan
|
ŠK Svornost Rousínovec
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|