1. |
Navara David
|
1985 |
|
GM |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
2674 |
2. |
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
|
2001 |
|
GM |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
2647 |
3. |
Láznička Viktor
|
1988 |
|
GM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2585 |
4. |
Žilka Štěpán
|
1988 |
|
GM |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
2574 |
5. |
Michalík Peter
|
1990 |
|
GM |
Unichess |
2564 |
6. |
Krejčí Jan
|
1992 |
|
GM |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2556 |
7. |
Hráček Zbyněk
|
1970 |
S50 |
GM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2541 |
8. |
Štoček Jiří
|
1977 |
|
GM |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2528 |
9. |
Polák Tomáš
|
1974 |
S50 |
GM |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2523 |
10. |
Babula Vlastimil
|
1973 |
S50 |
GM |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2521 |
11. |
Kriebel Tadeáš
|
1995 |
|
IM |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
2512 |
12. |
Vykouk Jan
|
2000 |
|
IM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2508 |
13. |
Bernášek Jan
|
1986 |
|
GM |
Unichess |
2496 |
14. |
Oral Tomáš
|
1977 |
|
GM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2489 |
15. |
Kraus Tomáš
|
1995 |
|
IM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2489 |
16. |
Petr Martin
|
1988 |
|
GM |
ŠK Líně |
2477 |
17. |
Plát Vojtěch
|
1994 |
|
GM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2465 |
18. |
Ponížil Cyril
|
1991 |
|
IM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2464 |
19. |
Stalmach Richard
|
2006 |
H18 |
IM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2464 |
20. |
Kalod Radek
|
1978 |
|
GM |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
2460 |
21. |
Vlasák Lukáš
|
1993 |
|
IM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2459 |
22. |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
1990 |
|
IM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2458 |
23. |
Finěk Václav
|
2010 |
H14 |
IM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2452 |
24. |
Šimáček Pavel
|
1979 |
|
GM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2449 |
25. |
Cvek Robert
|
1979 |
|
GM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2446 |
26. |
Černoušek Lukáš
|
1983 |
|
IM |
Unichess |
2446 |
27. |
Rubeš Jan
|
1995 |
|
IM |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2444 |
28. |
Votava Jan
|
1974 |
S50 |
GM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2441 |
29. |
Neuman Petr
|
1978 |
|
GM |
Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s. |
2438 |
30. |
Straka Vojtěch
|
1993 |
|
IM |
SK OAZA Praha |
2437 |
31. |
Jirovský Miloš
|
1974 |
S50 |
GM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2430 |
32. |
Hába Petr
|
1965 |
S50 |
GM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2427 |
33. |
Kůsa Jakub
|
2005 |
H20 |
FM |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2426 |
34. |
Bureš Jaroslav
|
1993 |
|
IM |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2418 |
35. |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
1990 |
|
IM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2417 |
36. |
Rašík Vítězslav
|
1973 |
S50 |
GM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2415 |
37. |
Piesik Piotr
|
1990 |
|
IM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2415 |
38. |
Rýdl Jiří
|
1998 |
|
FM |
Unichess |
2410 |
39. |
Němec Jáchym
|
2008 |
H16 |
FM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2409 |
40. |
Gnojek Petr
|
2005 |
H20 |
FM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2407 |
41. |
Cífka Stanislav
|
1987 |
|
FM |
SK OAZA Praha |
2406 |
42. |
Hrbek Štěpán
|
2006 |
H18 |
IM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2402 |
43. |
Švanda Ondřej
|
2003 |
H20 |
FM |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2395 |
44. |
Miesbauer Jan
|
2001 |
|
IM |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2393 |
45. |
Novák Pavel
|
1980 |
|
M |
ŠK Líně |
2390 |
46. |
Civín Tomáš
|
1976 |
|
M |
Sokol Tábor |
2388 |
47. |
Jirka Jiří
|
1983 |
|
IM |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
2387 |
48. |
Svoboda Václav
|
1992 |
|
M |
SK OAZA Praha |
2387 |
49. |
Mládek Richard
|
2002 |
H20 |
FM |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2385 |
50. |
Miča Marek
|
2004 |
H20 |
FM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2384 |
51. |
Kaňovský David
|
1986 |
|
IM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2384 |
52. |
Půlpán Jakub
|
1998 |
|
IM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2383 |
53. |
Frank Adam
|
2005 |
H20 |
FM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2381 |
54. |
Kubala Martin
|
1977 |
|
IM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2381 |
55. |
Vološin Leon
|
1964 |
S50 |
GM |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2379 |
56. |
Blahynka Martin
|
1998 |
|
IM |
ŠK Duras BVK |
2376 |
57. |
Šuráň Jan
|
1977 |
|
IM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2374 |
58. |
Hollan Martin
|
1999 |
|
FM |
SK OAZA Praha |
2373 |
59. |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
1990 |
|
IM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2373 |
60. |
Velička Petr
|
1967 |
S50 |
GM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2368 |
61. |
Polášek Jaroslav
|
1957 |
S65 |
IM |
TJ Pankrác |
2362 |
62. |
Havelka Josef
|
1999 |
|
FM |
SK OAZA Praha |
2361 |
63. |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
1984 |
|
IM |
TJ Pankrác |
2361 |
64. |
Berezjuk Sergej
|
1960 |
S50 |
IM |
Šachy Hošťálková z.s. |
2359 |
65. |
Kislinsky Alexey
|
1984 |
|
GM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2355 |
66. |
Langner Ladislav
|
1969 |
S50 |
IM |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
2352 |
67. |
Burdalev Kirill
|
1991 |
|
IM |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2349 |
68. |
Mikeš Jan
|
1996 |
|
M |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
2349 |
69. |
Vrána Jan
|
1988 |
|
FM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2348 |
70. |
Biolek Richard
|
1970 |
S50 |
IM |
Agentura 64 Grygov |
2347 |
71. |
Stratil Ladislav
|
1968 |
S50 |
IM |
ŠK Velké Losiny |
2347 |
72. |
Baláček Tadeáš
|
1995 |
|
CM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2346 |
73. |
Havlík Jan
|
1987 |
|
FM |
Chess club Písek, z.s. |
2346 |
74. |
Babula Vlastimil
|
2006 |
H18 |
FM |
ŠK Staré Město |
2345 |
75. |
Stinka Jakub
|
2003 |
H20 |
FM |
Chess club Písek, z.s. |
2345 |
76. |
Výprachtický David
|
1993 |
|
FM |
SK OAZA Praha |
2337 |
77. |
Čech Pavel
|
1974 |
S50 |
IM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2335 |
78. |
Horák Martin
|
1999 |
|
FM |
Unichess |
2333 |
79. |
Vymazal Bronislav
|
1987 |
|
M |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2332 |
80. |
Marek Matyáš
|
1999 |
|
IM |
Interchess z.s. |
2331 |
81. |
Dufek Jiří
|
1974 |
S50 |
FM |
Šachy Povrly |
2329 |
82. |
Fargač Martin
|
1996 |
|
FM |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
2329 |
83. |
Gloser David
|
2002 |
H20 |
FM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2329 |
84. |
Sodoma Jan
|
1983 |
|
IM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2327 |
85. |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
2001 |
|
FM |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
2326 |
86. |
Konopka Michal
|
1966 |
S50 |
IM |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2326 |
87. |
Mrázek Lumír
|
1993 |
|
FM |
SK Slavia Orlová |
2325 |
88. |
Balín Jan
|
1985 |
|
M |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. |
2324 |
89. |
Roubalík Jakub
|
1991 |
|
M |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2324 |
90. |
Červený Martin
|
1983 |
|
IM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2323 |
91. |
Eret Matouš
|
2002 |
H20 |
FM |
ŠK Dvorec |
2322 |
92. |
Zvára Petr
|
1975 |
|
IM |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
2321 |
93. |
Bujnoch Radek
|
1978 |
|
FM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2320 |
94. |
Vojta Tomáš
|
1976 |
|
FM |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
2320 |
95. |
Kulhánek Tomáš
|
1978 |
|
IM |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
2319 |
96. |
Doležal Radoslav
|
1977 |
|
IM |
TJ Pankrác |
2318 |
97. |
Žůrek Milan
|
1966 |
S50 |
IM |
Agentura 64 Grygov |
2317 |
98. |
Blatný Pavel
|
1968 |
S50 |
GM |
Jezdci Jundrov |
2316 |
99. |
Soukup Jiří
|
1982 |
|
FM |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
2315 |
100. |
Klíma Lukáš
|
1977 |
|
IM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2315 |
101. |
Sluka Radek
|
1976 |
|
IM |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2314 |
102. |
Vávra Pavel
|
1976 |
|
IM |
Unichess |
2314 |
103. |
Kořínek Ondřej
|
1985 |
|
FM |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
2313 |
104. |
Jansa Vlastimil
|
1942 |
S65 |
GM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2313 |
105. |
Tričkov Vasil
|
1969 |
S50 |
IM |
TJ Hostivice |
2313 |
106. |
Stehno Pavel
|
1983 |
|
M |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2310 |
107. |
Rabatin Jakub
|
1994 |
|
FM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2308 |
108. |
Zeman Matyáš
|
2001 |
|
FM |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2308 |
109. |
Roško Luboš
|
1987 |
|
FM |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
2306 |
110. |
Štross František
|
1979 |
|
FM |
DDM Praha 6 |
2305 |
111. |
Meduna Eduard
|
1950 |
S65 |
GM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2305 |
112. |
Seidl Jan
|
2007 |
H18 |
FM |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
2304 |
113. |
Virostko Petr
|
1981 |
|
FM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2304 |
114. |
Horák Michal
|
1974 |
S50 |
FM |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
2299 |
115. |
Szotkowski Jakub
|
1997 |
|
IM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2299 |
116. |
Turner Jan
|
1973 |
S50 |
M |
ŠK Tachov |
2297 |
117. |
Chytilek Roman
|
1976 |
|
IM |
ŠK Duras BVK |
2296 |
118. |
Vichnar David
|
1983 |
|
FM |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
2295 |
119. |
Walek Petr
|
1996 |
|
FM |
TJ Neratovice |
2294 |
120. |
Pachmann Aleš
|
1978 |
|
FM |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2293 |
121. |
Neděla Vlastimil
|
1972 |
S50 |
IM |
TJ Slovan Havířov |
2292 |
122. |
Šmolík Jáchym
|
2007 |
H18 |
FM |
ŠK Líně |
2290 |
123. |
Sharashenidze Akaki
|
1983 |
|
FM |
ŠK Líně |
2289 |
124. |
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
|
1977 |
|
IM |
TJ Kobylisy |
2289 |
125. |
Gabriel Adam
|
1993 |
|
KM |
TJ Vlčnov |
2289 |
126. |
Tůma Jiří
|
1986 |
|
FM |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
2288 |
127. |
Špaček Petr
|
1954 |
S65 |
IM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2288 |
128. |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
1972 |
S50 |
IM |
ŠK Duras BVK |
2288 |
129. |
Fedorov Evgenii
|
1987 |
|
FM |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2287 |
130. |
Sosna Jan
|
1960 |
S50 |
IM |
TJ Vlčnov |
2285 |
131. |
Vaculík Martin
|
1983 |
|
FM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2284 |
132. |
Jareš Michal
|
2005 |
H20 |
FM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2283 |
133. |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
1958 |
S65 |
IM |
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. |
2283 |
134. |
Lechtýnský Jiří
|
1947 |
S65 |
GM |
DDM Praha 6 |
2282 |
135. |
Vaculík Jakub
|
1997 |
|
KM |
ŠK Velké Losiny |
2282 |
136. |
Barták Vladimír
|
1968 |
S50 |
CM |
Chess club Písek, z.s. |
2281 |
137. |
Hák David
|
2006 |
H18 |
FM |
ŠACHklub Tábor z.s. |
2281 |
138. |
Viták Jiří
|
2001 |
H20 |
KM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2280 |
139. |
Červený Petr
|
1987 |
|
FM |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
2279 |
140. |
Šimek Petr
|
1986 |
|
FM |
Unichess |
2279 |
141. |
Toman Ondřej
|
1997 |
|
FM |
TJ Sokol Údlice |
2279 |
142. |
Pisk Petr
|
1974 |
S50 |
IM |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2279 |
143. |
Holeksa Zdeněk
|
1986 |
|
KM |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2278 |
144. |
Buločkin Martin
|
2002 |
H20 |
FM |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
2275 |
145. |
Jirásek Pavel
|
1985 |
|
FM |
Šachový klub Lípa, z.s. |
2275 |
146. |
Serrano Salvador Eduardo
|
1981 |
|
FM |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
2273 |
147. |
Cuhra Martin
|
1989 |
|
KM |
SK OAZA Praha |
2273 |
148. |
Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan
|
2010 |
H14 |
FM |
ŠK Staré Město |
2272 |
149. |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
1952 |
S65 |
IM |
Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih |
2272 |
150. |
Obšivač Josef
|
1968 |
S50 |
FM |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2271 |
151. |
Slovák Kilián
|
2000 |
|
FM |
Šachy Hošťálková z.s. |
2271 |
152. |
Jurásek Miroslav
|
1976 |
|
FM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2269 |
153. |
Přibyl Martin
|
1974 |
S50 |
IM |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2269 |
154. |
Liška Jiří
|
2000 |
|
FM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2267 |
155. |
Šorm Daniel
|
1960 |
S50 |
FM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2266 |
156. |
Vojta Jakub
|
2005 |
H20 |
FM |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
2266 |
157. |
Mudra Pavel
|
1983 |
|
FM |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
2265 |
158. |
Kuchynka Lukáš
|
1992 |
|
FM |
ŠK Hustopeče |
2263 |
159. |
Klement Lukáš
|
1992 |
|
M |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
2263 |
160. |
Čáp Adam
|
1997 |
|
FM |
ŠK Kladno |
2262 |
161. |
Novotný Michal
|
1978 |
|
FM |
Chess club Písek, z.s. |
2262 |
162. |
Říha Vojtěch
|
2002 |
H20 |
FM |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
2261 |
163. |
Vilímek Vít
|
2007 |
H18 |
KM |
ŠK Líně |
2261 |
164. |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
1960 |
S50 |
IM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2260 |
165. |
Tázlar Petr
|
1993 |
|
KM |
Šachový klub Lípa, z.s. |
2260 |
166. |
Smištík Milan
|
1981 |
|
M |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
2260 |
167. |
Malík Jan
|
1985 |
|
FM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2259 |
168. |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
1987 |
|
FM |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
2259 |
169. |
Studnička Tomáš
|
1985 |
|
IM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2259 |
170. |
Jüptner Jan
|
1980 |
|
FM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2257 |
171. |
Macháň Jan
|
1997 |
|
FM |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
2257 |
172. |
Sabol Marian
|
1966 |
S50 |
FM |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
2256 |
173. |
Freisler Pavel
|
1963 |
S50 |
IM |
ŠK Kladno |
2253 |
174. |
Pekárek Aleš
|
1961 |
S50 |
IM |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
2253 |
175. |
Petrželka Josef
|
1971 |
S50 |
KM |
TJ Polešovice |
2253 |
176. |
Hájek Oskar
|
1996 |
|
CM |
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. |
2251 |
177. |
Poloch Petr
|
1953 |
S65 |
IM |
Šachový klub Karviná |
2250 |
178. |
Voříšek Jaroslav
|
1977 |
|
FM |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
2249 |
179. |
Adámek Jiří
|
1986 |
|
FM |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
2248 |
180. |
Dočekal Jan
|
1984 |
|
M |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
2247 |
181. |
Šrámek Vojtěch
|
2001 |
|
FM |
SK Slavia Orlová |
2246 |
182. |
Orság Milan
|
1964 |
S50 |
IM |
TJ Neratovice |
2246 |
183. |
Votruba Pavel
|
1948 |
S65 |
IM |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
2246 |
184. |
Jirovský Pavel
|
1973 |
S50 |
IM |
Sokol Kolín |
2244 |
185. |
Le Anh Dung
|
2006 |
H18 |
CM |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
2243 |
186. |
Constantinou Peter
|
1988 |
|
FM |
TJ Pankrác |
2243 |
187. |
Kratochvíl Josef
|
1992 |
|
FM |
ŠO Gordic Jihlava |
2243 |
188. |
Tupý Martin
|
1977 |
|
M |
QCC České Budějovice |
2243 |
189. |
Neckář Lubomír
|
1950 |
S65 |
IM |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. |
2242 |
190. |
Bažant Petr
|
1982 |
|
M |
Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2242 |
191. |
Zima Jan
|
1996 |
|
KM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2241 |
192. |
Hollan Petr
|
1999 |
|
FM |
SK OAZA Praha |
2239 |
193. |
Michálek Jan
|
1969 |
S50 |
IM |
ŠK Líně |
2239 |
194. |
Kula Dominik
|
1998 |
|
KM |
Sokol Dobrá |
2239 |
195. |
Sýkora Marek
|
2002 |
H20 |
KM |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2239 |
196. |
Nun Jiří
|
1957 |
S65 |
IM |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
2238 |
197. |
Petr Jakub
|
2002 |
H20 |
FM |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
2235 |
198. |
Rous Daniel
|
1996 |
|
KM |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2235 |
199. |
Flajšman Pavel
|
2002 |
H20 |
KM |
ŠK Dvorec |
2234 |
200. |
Pražák Daniel
|
2008 |
H16 |
KM |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
2233 |